TULOKSET






Turku, 34. Ruissalojuoksut 16.9.2006

M Puolimaraton
1 M 727 Sami Syrjälä Marttilan Murto 1.18.38 
2 M 744 Marcus Prest Gamlakarleby IF 1.20.45 
3 M 456 Tero Salonen Liedon Luja 1.21.24 
4 M40 532 Rosario Torrisi Aker Yards 1.21.26 
5 M45 511 Tapio Talvitie Espoo 1.21.30 
6 M 367 Juha Orte Maskun Kataja 1.22.43 
7 M 45 Jouni Ekko Turun Akateemiset Soutajat 1.23.05 
8 M40 153 Mika Kallioinen Turku 1.23.19 
9 M 279 Jukka Lintula Liedon Luja 1.24.04 
10 M 185 Janne Klasila FMR tossu.com 1.24.25 
11 M 102 Juho Huttunen TuUL pyöräily 1.24.53 
12 M45 97 Pekka Honkanen TS-kuntoklubi 1.25.00 
13 M 621 Kimmo Kotro Turku 1.25.40 
14 M45 729 Pekka Laurila Teuvan Rivakka 1.25.57 
15 M45 525 Timo Toivari Saaronniemen Saukot 1.26.12 
16 M 771 Herkko Plit TUO 1.26.18 
17 M 251 Tero M Lehto MS Parma 1.26.54 
18 M50 740 Heikki Viita-aho Lempäälän Kisa 1.27.13 
19 M40 541 Marko Turunen VSVU/Sepon Talli 1.28.20 
20 M 275 Mika Lindroos Liedon Luja 1.28.24 
21 M 640 ei nimeä 1.28.36 
22 M 113 Pasi Isotalo Maskun Kataja 1.28.39 
23 M 566 Teemu Vilppu Turku 1.29.11 
24 M 354 Pasi Nyman Turku 1.29.23 
25 M40 406 Vesa Rämö Kerava 1.29.58 
26 M 637 ei nimeä 1.30.03 
27 M 310 Matias Mannfolk Turku 1.30.11 
28 M 215 Pekka Kujanpää Loimaan Jankko 1.30.20 
29 M 182 Toni Keto Maskun Tempo 1.30.24 
30 M 768 Miika Kaven 1.30.46 
31 M 206 Ilpo Koskivirta Turku 1.30.50 
32 M 710 Jaakko Salonen 1.31.00 
33 M40 181 Kari Keski-Saari TYKS 1.31.01 
34 M45 426 Tage Rönnqvist Turku 1.31.14 
35 M 315 Jussi Mattila Team 21500 1.31.33 
36 M50 591 Kimmo Hietikko Kiimasen Savu 1.31.38 
37 M50 480 Veikko Sivosavi Liedon Luja 1.31.44 
38 M40 333 Arto Muhonen Pöyry Environment Oy 1.32.31 
39 M 16 Jussi Aksentjev Atletico-Sisu 1.32.34 
40 M 222 Juha Kylä-Harakka Säkylän varuskunnan urheilijat 1.32.38 
41 M 560 Pekka O. Viikari Nokia Road Runners 1.33.11 
42 M 608 Antti Kiikko TuUL 1.33.21 
43 M 265 Toni Liesipuro Maskun Tempo 1.33.21 
44 M55 730 Reino Reensalo Häjyt 1.33.24 
45 M 135 Heikki Jokinen Forssan Puistojuoksijat 1.33.30 
46 M45 324 Heimo Meriö Maskun Kataja 1.33.32 
47 M40 231 Anssi Lähde Naantali 1.33.40 
48 M 516 Petri Tattinen AU 1.34.01 
49 M45 323 Timo Maunula Valkeakoski 1.34.06 
50 M 722 Markus Ilmarinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 1.34.23 
51 M 764 Jan Entfolk 1.34.25 
52 M45 582 Kent Westerholm Wallac-juoksijat 1.34.27 
53 M55 702 Erkki Tiiri 1.34.27 
54 M45 362 Jari Olli Maskun Kataja 1.34.36 
55 M40 739 Olli Savikko Lempäälän Kisa 1.34.39 
56 M 244 Janne Lehtinen MACTEAM 1.34.44 
57 M 266 Juha Liikala Kaarina 1.35.26 
58 M 372 Jarno Paavola Turku 1.35.30 
59 M 605 Petri Kuusniemi Turku 1.35.39 
60 M 176 Timo Kauppinen Mikkeli 1.35.57 
61 M 60 Sami Halmo TuUL triathlon 1.36.14 
62 M50 701 Erkki Kivimäki Priimus Media 1.36.17 
63 M40 681 Jouni Teppo Sandvik Oy 1.36.19 
64 M45 738 Raimo Sihvonen 1.36.47 
65 M 31 Arsi Arvonen Paattinen 1.36.47 
66 M 672 Tommi Jalava FC Riistoporvari 1.36.55 
67 M40 753 Patric Granholm ÅIFK-friidrott 1.37.00 
68 M 238 Max Laurén Maxit 1.37.04 
69 M40 614 Jukka Ylikännö Schenker Cargo Oy 1.37.06 
70 M 436 Ville Saarimaa Åbo Akademi 1.37.07 
71 M 573 Marko Virtanen Marttila 1.37.08 
72 M50 586 Timo Ylenius Littoinen 1.37.18 
73 M50 36 Reijo Auranen Maskun Kataja 1.37.22 
74 M50 721 Teppo Määttänen Forssan puistojuoksijat 1.37.25 
75 M55 442 Viktor Saastamoinen Parainen 1.37.33 
76 M 552 Vesa Valkonen Turun ammatti-instituutti 1.38.03 
77 M40 156 Pekka Kankaanpää Turku 1.38.10 
78 M40 731 Arni Ekholm 1.38.12 
79 M 736 Esa Wahlroos 1.38.17 
80 M 125 Ilkka Järvinen Elixia 1.38.19 
81 M55 316 Erkki Mattila Maskun Kataja 1.38.21 
82 M50 207 Raimo Kosonen Turun Seudun Työttömät TST ry 1.38.25 
83 M40 186 Antero Klemola Turku 1.38.26 
84 M40 194 Mika Korhonen NOKIA-MES 1.38.33 
85 M 664 Jarmo Jääskeläinen Tiivi Ikkunat 1.38.40 
86 M 208 Tero Kosonen Aker Yards 1.38.41 
87 M40 685 Vesa Salonen Real Fighters 1.38.49 
88 M50 487 Timo Stenroos Rusko 1.38.54 
89 M45 144 Juha-Pekka Kääriä Kaarina 1.38.58 
90 M40 214 Ari Kujala Kaarinan VPK 1.39.18 
91 M 236 Jukka Lapinniemi Wallac-juoksijat 1.39.22 
92 M55 537 Tapio Tuomela Turku 1.39.24 
93 M 77 Kjell Helenius IF Trean 1.39.25 
94 M 421 Marko Rintanen Turku 1.39.33 
95 M 401 Ilkka Räisänen Metso Paper 1.39.39 
96 M 628 Esa Jokioinen Elixia 1.39.40 
97 M45 677 Jouni Laaksonen Piispanristi 1.39.41 
98 M55 273 Ilkka Lindholm-Ventola Yliskulma 1.39.47 
99 M50 241 Rauli Lehti Aker Yards 1.39.48 
100 M40 542 Tapio Turunen El Pantera 1.39.53 
101 M55 298 Aarre Mäkinen Maskun Tempo 1.39.54 
102 M55 304 Keijo Malinen St. Laurentius 1.40.09 
103 M50 175 Eero Kaukola St. Laurentius 1.40.10 
104 M50 725 Vesa Kivilä St. Laurentius 1.40.10 
105 M45 718 C Sjöblom Paraisten Uimarit 1.40.11 
106 M 105 Vikke Hyvönen 1.40.11 
107 M40 269 Mika Lindgren Liedon Luja 1.40.15 
108 M45 520 Jorma S. Tiiri Forssan Puistojuoksijat 1.40.20 
109 M50 302 Jouni Malen Turku 1.40.24 
110 M 429 Esa Rusanen Joutsan Pommi 1.40.42 
111 M40 400 Raimo Pyysalo SMMEPA 1.40.42 
112 M 669 Juha Tammi Turku 1.40.46 
113 M 107 Petteri Iitti PorPr 1.40.47 
114 M 545 Markku Uskali Turku 1.41.02 
115 M 402 Samu Raitanen Turku 1.41.07 
116 M 161 Ville Karjalainen Tampere 1.41.09 
117 M 688 Matias Pälve 1.41.13 
118 M40 604 Rainer Harell Turku 1.41.25 
119 M 673 Mikko Räsänen Turku 1.41.34 
120 M50 726 Håkan Österholm Lohja 1.41.35 
121 M 512 Timo Tamminen Virttaan Nousu 1.41.38 
122 M40 64 Christian Hassel IFS Fast Track Team 1.41.43 
123 M 754 Vesa-Veikko Leppänen 1.41.44 
124 M 65 Marko Hautakangas Varalan Maratonklubi 1.41.49 
125 M45 359 Tuomo Olkkonen Masku 1.41.59 
126 M40 504 Kimmo Suvenkari Paimio 1.42.18 
127 M45 562 Alpo Viitaharju Turku 1.42.20 
128 M55 313 Trygve Mårtensson Houtskär 1.42.34 
129 M40 220 Juha Kuusisto Maken marathon club 1.42.46 
130 M40 309 Jukka Manner Fläkt Woods 1.42.48 
131 M45 249 Erkki Lehto Alphaform 1.43.35 
132 M 13 Antti Ahrelma Maskun Kataja 1.43.41 
133 M55 82 Arto Hievanen MASU 1.43.46 
134 M40 572 Kari Virtanen Kaarina 1.43.48 
135 M50 524 Taavi Tirkkonen VSVU 1.43.56 
136 M60 522 Tauno Tiisanoja Turun Seudun Työttömät TST ry 1.43.57 
137 M50 338 Juha-Pekka Nenonen IFS Fast Track Team 1.43.59 
138 M 317 Juha Mattila Turku 1.44.01 
139 M55 507 Teijo Taberman Loimaa 1.44.03 
140 M 564 Mika Vilkki IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 1.44.04 
141 M 58 Marko Håkansson Turku 1.44.07 
142 M50 680 Jouni Aalto Turku 1.44.08 
143 M 757 Sami Ruoholahti Nesteen Soutajat 1.44.09 
144 M 169 Jan Karsten Kaarina 1.44.20 
145 M45 351 Jari Nurmi IFS Fast Track Team 1.44.26 
146 M 624 Claudio Mohr 1.44.28 
147 M 312 Samuel Marisa Aura 1.44.29 
148 M 762 Olli Timonen Loimaan Jankko 1.44.30 
149 M 49 Tero Era Helsinki 1.44.31 
150 M 499 Kari Suominen IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 1.44.36 
151 M 717 Markus Suomi 1.44.38 
152 M50 597 Helge Sukkinen 1.44.39 
153 M 585 Heikki Yijälä Jämsä 1.44.41 
154 M 152 Pasi Kallio Espoo 1.44.43 
155 M 264 Kimmo Levander Säkylän Varuskunnan Urheilijat 1.44.45 
156 M 733 Sean Nugent Suomen Juoksuterapia 1.44.50 
157 M45 143 Hannu Jyrkiö Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 1.44.51 
158 M 213 Pekka Kudjoi Tampere 1.44.52 
159 M 557 Tuomas Vataa Piikkiö 1.44.55 
160 M 52 Joni Friman Turku 1.45.04 
161 M 561 Mikko Viirlas Raisio 1.45.05 
162 M 723 Aarne Aaltonen 1.45.07 
163 M45 219 Tom Kuusela Turku 1.45.09 
164 M40 141 Aaro Juntunen Pyhämaan Pyry 1.45.15 
165 M45 299 Klaus Mäkinen Suomen Posti Oyj 1.45.28 
166 M50 146 Hannu Kaikkonen Turku 1.45.32 
167 M 490 Mika Sulkinoja Anttilanmäen Urheilijat 1.45.36 
168 M40 458 Teppo Salonen Turku 1.45.43 
169 M 209 Tero Kostamo Kaarina 1.45.45 
170 M60 599 Ilkka Vuorinen 1.45.46 
171 M45 483 Amir Snapir Lieto 1.45.48 
172 M 370 Janne Paananen Kuusisto 1.45.51 
173 M 623 Jaakko Iso-Järvenpää Turku 1.45.57 
174 M 430 Ville Ruuska Wiskyn Weto 1.46.01 
175 M50 593 Esa Vuonoranta Häjyt 1.46.02 
176 M 72 Mika Heino Turku 1.46.08 
177 M50 708 Bengt Bärg Oravais IF 1.46.09 
178 M45 305 Ari Malmi Kuusisto 1.46.10 
179 M 707 Markus Vuorio TB Wiesbaden 1.46.12 
180 M 690 Antti Luotio 1.46.13 
181 M45 531 Jussi Torikka PCAS Finland Oy 1.46.16 
182 M45 694 Reima Tuuli 1.46.27 
183 M 578 Jukka Vornanen Turku 1.46.30 
184 M40 254 Teppo Lehtonen Lieto 1.46.31 
185 M 187 Robert Knapp Voikkaan Viesti 1.46.35 
186 M 746 Kenneth Nyman F.A.S.T. 1.46.38 
187 M 555 Juha Vasarainen Nokia Roadrunners 1.46.42 
188 M 357 Mikko Oksa Raisio 1.46.44 
189 M45 714 Urpo Rautiainen 1.46.46 
190 M55 281 Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja 1.46.47 
191 M40 556 Sergei Vasiliev Turku 1.46.49 
192 M55 154 Pertti Kalliola YIT Rakennus Oy 1.46.49 
193 M 246 Kalle Lehtinen Kaarina 1.47.00 
194 M 715 Ala-Laurila Juha Nokia Marathon Team 1.47.07 
195 M50 201 Ari Koskinen Rusko 1.47.13 
196 M 470 Juha Seppänen Masku 1.47.17 
197 M 603 Jarkko Salmela Forssan Puistojuoksijat 1.47.17 
198 M 526 Teemu Toivonen Hiki-Hockey 1.47.20 
199 M 502 Samu Suominen Pori 1.47.27 
200 M50 180 Pertti Keskinen Turku 1.47.31 
201 M 546 Tatu Uusikartano SMMEPA 1.47.34 
202 M50 653 Mikael Cornu Säkylä 1.47.41 
203 M40 433 Kalle Saarela Skanska 1.47.47 
204 M 576 Juha Virtanen Kakskerran viiniseura 1.47.52 
205 M 78 Joni Helenius Wallac-juoksijat.com 1.47.55 
206 M 581 Ilpo Vuori Turku 1.47.59 
207 M55 580 Heikki Vuori Lahti 1.48.00 
208 M 85 Juha Hilanne Nokia Road Runners 1.48.01 
209 M 528 Sami Toivonen Susikorttelin Sudet 1.48.02 
210 M 460 Markku Saraste 1.48.04 
211 M40 110 Esa Inkinen Turku 1.48.06 
212 M 761 Markus Varjonen 1.48.10 
213 M 381 Juha Paturi Kokemäki 1.48.24 
214 M60 303 Risto Malin 1.48.28 
215 M 157 Harri Känkänen Fudoshin Pori 1.48.31 
216 M45 618 Dan Pirttikangas Tossunkuluttajat 1.48.37 
217 M 508 Tero Takalo Turku 1.48.42 
218 M45 643 Kari Kivelä Littoinen 1.48.55 
219 M 174 Juuso Kattelus Auran vannas 1.48.56 
220 M 183 Hannu Ketola TS-Kuntoklubi 1.49.01 
221 M45 440 Mikko Saarinen V&S FINLAND OY 1.49.05 
222 M40 330 Jari Mononen Liedon Luja 1.49.06 
223 M40 439 Jukka Saarinen Turku 1.49.10 
224 M 559 Asko Vestman Forssan Asentajat Oy 1.49.12 
225 M50 287 Esa Lukkarinen VSVU 1.49.16 
226 M 364 Kimmo Ollikainen Turku 1.49.27 
227 M40 544 Janne Urjanheimo Maskun Tempo 1.49.32 
228 M 477 Juhani Sirro Turku 1.49.33 
229 M 641 Esa-Pekka Hulkkonen Turku 1.49.34 
230 M 749 Robert Löfman 1.49.35 
231 M60 423 Pentti Rokki Orion Oyj 1.49.40 
232 M45 349 Seppo Noppee Aker Yards 1.49.41 
233 M 25 Pekka Anttila Virttaan Nousu 1.49.42 
234 M 26 Matti Anttila Virttaan Nousu 1.49.43 
235 M50 684 Eero Pesonen Raisio 1.49.44 
236 M50 80 Kari Hellsten TS-Kuntoklubi 1.49.47 
237 M 177 Juha Keihäs Nokia Road Runners 1.49.50 
238 M 272 Jouni Lindholm Turku 1.49.54 
239 M 283 Kaarle Lönnroth Masku 1.49.55 
240 M 285 Tommi Lousti Pori 1.50.03 
241 M 547 Jouni Vaalto Pori 1.50.03 
242 M50 276 Seppo Lindstedt Turun Toverit 1.50.05 
243 M 651 Teemu Järvinen Turku 1.50.07 
244 M40 644 Jari Nikkilä Turku 1.50.09 
245 M50 713 Jarmo Leskinen Tate-Rap 1.50.20 
246 M40 457 Arto Salonen Turku 1.50.23 
247 M45 70 Jari Heino TS-Kuntoklubi 1.50.25 
248 M50 750 Esa Lehtinen 1.50.31 
249 M 687 Heikki Pälve 1.50.33 
250 M50 698 Markku Koivula Forssa 1.50.34 
251 M 445 Juha-Pekka Sainio Maskun Tempo 1.50.36 
252 M 405 Jani Rajamäki Nokia Road Runners 1.50.44 
253 M40 336 Janne Mustonen Team Twinlab 1.50.51 
254 M45 375 Erkki Pakola Alko 1.50.52 
255 M50 165 Jorma Kärkkäinen Turku 1.51.00 
256 M 550 Jukka Vahti Kokemäki 1.51.04 
257 M40 587 Juhani Yli-Olli Fläkt Woods Oy 1.51.46 
258 M55 365 Matti Orell Aker Yards 1.51.55 
259 M 380 Markus Patola Turku 1.51.55 
260 M 290 Marko Lundgrén Turku 1.52.03 
261 M 553 Erno Valtonen Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 1.52.06 
262 M 767 Hannu Autto 1.52.08 
263 M 399 Janne Pyykkö Forssan Asentajat Oy 1.52.12 
264 M 467 Sami Selin Turku 1.52.13 
265 M 292 Aki Luntamo Turku 1.52.21 
266 M60 204 Hannu Koskivirta Noormarkku 1.52.35 
267 M65 226 Antti Laakola Liedon Luja 1.52.38 
268 M45 705 Kari Sumiala Sexthlon Turku 1.52.46 
269 M55 108 Ilpo Ikonen Turku 1.52.47 
270 M 756 Marko Rantala JuTu 1.52.48 
271 M50 368 Risto Östberg Turku 1.52.51 
272 M 424 Jarmo Rönkkö SMMEPA 1.52.52 
273 M 250 Petri Lehto Kaarinan VPK 1.52.57 
274 M 724 Johannes Vahtoranta 1.53.00 
275 M 233 Petri Laiho Schering Oy 1.53.10 
276 M 594 Martti Lyy MASU 1.53.31 
277 M 282 Eero Loivarinta Turku 1.53.39 
278 M60 339 Timo Neuvonen Turku 1.53.54 
279 M 745 Vesa-Matti Väärä Saaristomeren sukeltajat 1.54.01 
280 M 450 Ilkka Salmi Turku 1.54.07 
281 M60 595 Jarmo Kekki Järvenkiertäjät 1.54.12 
282 M 583 Tom Wickström Åbo 1.54.21 
283 M40 203 Mika Koski-Tuuri Turku 1.54.29 
284 M45 261 Jari Lepola Turku 1.54.32 
285 M 649 Ville-Pekka Saalinki Raisio 1.54.35 
286 M 706 Aki Koponen 1.54.35 
287 M 69 Juhani Heikkonen Veikon Kone 1.54.36 
288 M 55 Mikko Hagström Turku 1.54.37 
289 M 56 Vesa Hagström Lohja 1.54.38 
290 M40 567 Juha-Pekka Virta Wallac-juoksijat 1.54.41 
291 M 191 Timo Koljonen Elixia 1.54.42 
292 M40 568 Ari Virtala Aker Yards 1.54.53 
293 M 577 Jani Virtanen Schering Oy 1.54.57 
294 M 627 Juha Ääri Säkylän Urheilijat 1.55.00 
295 M 682 Tommi Nieminen Turku 1.55.02 
296 M 173 Juho Kattelus Auran vannas 1.55.14 
297 M 606 Esko Itälä Turku 1.55.31 
298 M45 334 Hannu Muilu Turku 1.55.33 
299 M 489 Pekka Sukari Maskun Kalustetalo 1.55.36 
300 M65 549 Juhani Vahde Helsinki 1.55.36 
301 M 274 Timo Lindi Nokia Road Runners 1.55.41 
302 M 355 Arto Oikarinen Rusko 1.55.42 
303 M45 104 Hannu Hynninen IFS Fast Track Team 1.55.45 
304 M 263 Kalle Leppikorpi Rauma 1.55.49 
305 M 712 Jaakko Pulkkinen 1.55.52 
306 M55 149 Jouko Kajander Aker Yards 1.55.54 
307 M 240 Viktor Lax Turku 1.55.55 
308 M 493 Janne Suolahti Sandvik Oy 1.55.57 
309 M40 168 Petteri Karlsson Turku 1.55.58 
310 M45 293 Tapio Maijala MERIVE 1.56.03 
311 M 278 Tapio Lineri MERIVE 1.56.04 
312 M 216 Jarno Kuronen Schering Oy 1.56.07 
313 M55 695 Martti Laakso Parma Oy 1.56.08 
314 M 234 Jarno Laine Turku 1.56.09 
315 M55 503 Timo Suvanto Liedon Parma 1.56.22 
316 M70 33 Eelis Asikainen Helsinki 1.56.32 
317 M40 468 Kimmo Selkälä Turku 1.56.35 
318 M45 289 Nils Lundberg Turku 1.56.35 
319 M 447 Tapio Salakari Saaristomeren sukeltajat/ Sukelluskalastajat 1.56.38 
320 M40 137 Jukka Jortikka MERIVE 1.56.40 
321 M40 444 Aki Sahlström Atletico Sisu 1.56.59 
322 M40 548 Mikko Vaarapuro Lieto 1.57.01 
323 M 256 Ilpo Lehtonen Turku 1.57.22 
324 M40 394 Juha Posti Turku 1.57.23 
325 M 607 Kimmo Välimäki Turku 1.57.42 
326 M 408 Tero Ranki Turku 1.57.44 
327 M 602 Toni Lehmussaari Perttelin Peikot 1.57.58 
328 M40 420 Harri Rinne Parainen 1.58.00 
329 M45 704 Jussi Kantola M-Club 1.58.01 
330 M40 392 Pasi Pitkänen Paattinen 1.58.09 
331 M 427 Jens Rosendahl Åbo 1.58.13 
332 M50 228 Hemmo Laaksonen Maskun Kataja 1.58.24 
333 M 387 Tomi Penttilä Aker Yards 1.58.27 
334 M45 61 Timo Hannelius Rauma 1.58.29 
335 M50 347 Tom Nikander Espoo 1.58.39 
336 M 131 Mathias Johansson Pargas 1.58.46 
337 M50 147 Seppo Kaila TS-Kuntoklubi 1.58.52 
338 M55 655 Ari Hinkkanen JuJu 1.58.54 
339 M40 418 Esa Reunamo Lieto 1.58.58 
340 M 574 Heikki Virtanen MASU 1.58.59 
341 M50 32 Urho Asikainen ÅIFK 1.59.13 
342 M 218 Kari Kurppa Turku 1.59.28 
343 M 758 Mikko Lahti KaartJR 1.59.33 
344 M 258 Hannu Leikkilä Vesihelmen Fysioterapia Oy 1.59.38 
345 M55 675 Pentti Kuuppo Ablemans Oy 1.59.40 
346 M 389 Jouni Pesonen Turku 1.59.49 
347 M 94 Tony Honganmäki Turku 1.59.59 
348 M45 112 Iiro Isaksson Turun Aikuiskoulutuskeskus 2.00.03 
349 M 255 Jari Lehtonen Lieto 2.00.04 
350 M 410 Matti Ranne YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 2.00.07 
351 M 142 Juha Jurvelin YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 2.00.14 
352 M50 393 Tapio Pohjaniemi Turku 2.00.15 
353 M 466 Saku Selin Turku 2.00.18 
354 M50 600 Seppo Kuusisto Levington, Australia 2.00.39 
355 M 563 Sami Viitanen TBM 2.00.40 
356 M50 162 Ossi Karjalainen Piispanristi 2.00.48 
357 M45 74 Heikki Heinonen Night Runners 2.00.49 
358 M60 732 Paavo Välimäki 2.01.03 
359 M50 535 Kari Toukoniitty Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 2.01.14 
360 M45 111 Rauno Intovuori VSVU 2.01.26 
361 M 506 Pauli Syrjälä Auran vannas 2.01.34 
362 M 737 Henri Glumov 2.01.35 
363 M40 66 Jouni Hautala Forssan Seudun Osuuspankki 2.01.38 
364 M 296 Matias Mäkelä Kustavin Ahto 2.01.42 
365 M55 617 Ilkka Lainema Sepontalli 2.02.19 
366 M 575 Henri Virtanen Luiskaotsat 2.02.23 
367 M 199 Jussi Kortesmäki Fläkt Foods Oy 2.02.28 
368 M 769 Ville Heikkilä 2.02.33 
369 M40 193 Jukka Kontulainen 2.02.38 
370 M 53 Antti Grönholm Liedon Luja 2.02.42 
371 M40 346 Sami Niinistö Nummela 2.02.46 
372 M45 755 Kari Laajalehto 2.02.46 
373 M 742 Ingo Ganz 2.02.56 
374 M 691 Mauri Lehtinen Paimio 2.03.08 
375 M50 59 Pauli Hallongren Valkeakoski 2.03.21 
376 M50 646 Timo Laine Turku 2.03.45 
377 M 645 Samuli Laine Turku 2.03.46 
378 M 709 Heikki Vihonen Marttilan Murto 2.03.59 
379 M50 735 Birte-Maj Rannikko 2.04.03 
380 M55 473 Matti Setälä Ryske 2.04.05 
381 M 676 Henrik Terävä Turku 2.04.09 
382 M 92 Timo Holopainen Espoo 2.04.13 
383 M 127 Erkki Järvinen Turku 2.04.15 
384 M55 719 Jorma Suominen Turku 2.04.15 
385 M40 300 Kai Mäkinen Sandvik Oy 2.04.23 
386 M 638 Antero Paananen 2.04.39 
387 M 491 Pasi Suojanen Masku 2.04.43 
388 M 321 Sauli Maunu Aura 2.04.46 
389 M45 497 Matti Suomila 2.04.48 
390 M 601 Johan Åkerlund Turku 2.04.49 
391 M 42 Stig Christensen Aura 2.04.49 
392 M65 647 Rauno Airo MASU 2.04.51 
393 M55 454 Kari Salo Ikaalinen 2.04.55 
394 M45 140 Pekka Junno VRU 2.05.03 
395 M 379 Raimo Parkkinen Lieto 2.05.04 
396 M55 99 Risto Huhtanen Sandvik Oy 2.05.06 
397 M 465 Petri Savolainen Pusatec Oy 2.05.09 
398 M55 257 Jarmo Lehtovaara Turun Aikuiskoulutuskeskus 2.05.32 
399 M 23 Petri Antikainen Turku 2.06.06 
400 M 615 Pontus Baarman Åbo 2.06.24 
401 M 631 Stefan Sveholm Turku 2.06.28 
402 M40 325 Tero Messo Sandvik Oy 2.06.54 
403 M50 674 Harry Meurman Turku 2.07.09 
404 M 366 Hannu Orkolahti Turku 2.07.25 
405 M65 565 Markku Vilo MASU 2.07.25 
406 M55 523 Tuomo Tikka TS-Kuntoklubi 2.07.27 
407 M40 625 Mika Rauhala Sauvo 2.07.28 
408 M 353 Juha Nurmi Masku 2.07.34 
409 M 352 Jarkko Nurmi Rusko 2.07.35 
410 M 155 Jari Kalmo Raisio 2.08.37 
411 M 145 Tero Kaihlavirta Turku 2.08.58 
412 M50 189 Markku Koivukangas Kaarinan VPK 2.09.08 
413 M 540 Tommi Tuononen Turku 2.09.32 
414 M 170 Heikki Karus Masku 2.09.49 
415 M 999479 ei nimeä 2.09.58 
416 M40 626 Mika Virtanen Parainen 2.10.24 
417 M45 73 Jarmo Heinonen Pertteli 2.10.48 
418 M45 752 Jukka Vuorinen SC Top Riihimäki 2.10.49 
419 M50 660 Jukka Kivinen Fläkt Woods Oy 2.11.55 
420 M 728 Olli Tuomola 2.12.02 
421 M65 494 Risto Suomela MASU 2.12.13 
422 M45 696 Esko Nurmi 2.12.16 
423 M45 699 Jukka Vanha-Similä Tammelan Ryske 2.12.31 
424 M 337 Jarno Narkaus Turku 2.12.59 
425 M 751 Magnus Österberg 2.13.25 
426 M40 210 Kari Kosunen Raisio 2.13.36 
427 M 30 Juho Arvola Pöytyä 2.14.05 
428 M 237 Iisko Lappalainen Turku 2.14.17 
429 M 122 Jussi Järvi Turku 2.14.17 
430 M 29 Teemu Aro Atletico-Sisu 2.14.26 
431 M 414 Juha Raukola Turku 2.14.41 
432 M45 63 Kari Hartzell Turku 2.15.19 
433 M 350 Kimmo Nurmi Farmos Oy 2.15.23 
434 M 224 Pasi Kytöniemi Kuusisto 2.15.24 
435 M 395 Seppo Pukonen Merimasku 2.15.25 
436 M 243 Juhani Lehtimäki SMMEPA 2.15.36 
437 M45 48 Heikki Enberg Aura 2.16.29 
438 M50 34 Jukka Asikanius Rauma 2.16.35 
439 M 412 Juha Rantanen IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 2.17.23 
440 M50 612 Teijo Mäkelä 2.17.31 
441 M 443 Juha Saastamoinen Rauma 2.17.35 
442 M 196 Jarkko Koro Masku 2.17.36 
443 M 774 ei nimeä 2.17.40 
444 M 329 Harri Mokkala Ilmarinen 2.18.23 
445 M55 486 Tapani Soininen Suomen Posti Oyj 2.18.41 
446 M 462 Toni Sarja Turku 2.18.56 
447 M70 419 Jaakko Riikonen LiLo 2.19.00 
448 M65 294 Pentti Mäkelä Kaarina 2.19.07 
449 M55 134 Jari Jokinen Teknotoimi Oy Autopilot 2.19.25 
450 M40 100 Pasi Huikuri Piispanristi 2.19.40 
451 M50 391 Jukka Pirttiperä Turun Tulli 2.20.00 
452 M50 197 Pekka Korpela Lieto 2.20.44 
453 M45 133 Harri Jokinen Perttelin Peikot 2.20.57 
454 M70 598 Seppo Hemanus VSVU 2.21.10 
455 M45 484 Hannu Söderholm Salo 2.22.26 
456 M 109 Mikko Ilves Elixia 2.22.29 
457 M50 22 Osmo Antikainen VRU 2.22.30 
458 M55 613 Olavi Suominen 2.22.32 
459 M 132 Annika Johansson-Rosenlund Kirkkonummi 2.22.41 
460 M 340 Johanna Nevanperä Kaarina 2.22.49 
461 M40 331 Petri Mörönen Aker Yards 2.22.57 
462 M50 360 Kalervo Olkkonen Lohja 2.23.03 
463 M40 291 Tommi Lundqvist Lieto 2.24.12 
464 M55 326 Jukka Mikkonen Tossunkuluttajat 2.24.13 
465 M 667 Matti Kiviö Turku 2.25.20 
466 M 413 Jani Rantanen Turku 2.25.35 
467 M45 54 Kari Haakana Raisio 2.26.15 
468 M65 616 Matti Toivanen JuJu 2.26.40 
469 M45 91 Risto Hohtari Kaarina 2.38.48 
470 M40 297 Leo Mäkinen Turku 2.48.43 
N Puolimaraton
1 N 529 Johanna Tokola Helsinki 1.37.41 
2 N35 464 Päivi Satto TuUL 1.38.27 
3 N 773 Meena Nikander 1.39.29 
4 N35 252 Virpi Lehto Salo 1.40.38 
5 N 770 Hely Järvinen 1.40.45 
6 N 451 Laura Salminen Turku 1.42.26 
7 N 248 Mari Lehto Mehiläinen 1.43.40 
8 N 428 Nora Ruokostenpohja Jämsä 1.44.40 
9 N35 403 Sari Raitakari Pori 1.45.30 
10 N40 128 Helena Järviö TYKS 1.46.04 
11 N40 247 Mervi Lehtisalo Turku 1.46.04 
12 N 656 Miia Salminen Vahdon Tuisku 1.46.37 
13 N40 479 Tuula Sivander-Heinonen Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 1.47.05 
14 N55 217 Pirjo Kurppa Maskun Kataja 1.47.19 
15 N35 320 Johanna Mattson Atletico-Sisu 1.47.45 
16 N35 500 Minna Suominen Ilmarinen 1.48.03 
17 N45 342 Sirkka Niemelä TYKS 1.48.25 
18 N35 311 Tarja Mård Minimaraton 1.48.29 
19 N 748 Anu Kallio 1.48.47 
20 N 121 Kirsi Järvelä Yläne 1.49.47 
21 N45 686 Jaana Jalava-Broman 1.49.53 
22 N 369 Mia Österberg TS-Kuntoklubi 1.50.11 
23 N 741 Salla Saarinen 1.50.29 
24 N45 475 Jaana Simula Eura 1.50.35 
25 N40 328 Mirjam Millner-Anttila Maskun Kataja 1.50.49 
26 N45 538 Lea Tuomisto Oripään Vesa 1.50.57 
27 N 239 Hanna Laustola 1.51.00 
28 N40 377 Maija Palonen Maskun Kataja 1.51.12 
29 N 411 Emmy Rannikko PS-PU 1.51.15 
30 N 404 Irene Rajala TuUL 1.51.16 
31 N 286 Sari Loven 1.51.37 
32 N 590 Henna Lahti Kaarina 1.51.51 
33 N35 434 Anne Saari HinnYr 1.52.15 
34 N 268 Anna Lind Åbo 1.52.30 
35 N35 172 Heidi Kaskinoro Atletico-Sisu 1.52.35 
36 N35 711 Maarit Laitila 1.52.54 
37 N40 446 Tuuli Saitajoki Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 1.53.02 
38 N50 51 Pirjo Fagerlund Raisio 1.53.39 
39 N 308 Maria Malmivaara Turku 1.53.44 
40 N 383 Ulla Pekkinen Turku 1.54.33 
41 N 192 Taru Koljonen Elixia 1.54.42 
42 N50 693 Eija Rönnqvist Turku 1.54.43 
43 N40 322 Mikaela Maunula Ciba Specialty Chemicals Oy 1.55.07 
44 N45 41 Anne Böök Turku 1.55.18 
45 N 471 Anna Seppinen Lieto 1.55.47 
46 N45 384 Eeva-Liisa Peltola Walferhuesen/ Luxemburg 1.55.48 
47 N40 116 Nina Jalava IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 1.55.49 
48 N50 106 Terhi Iisalo TPKH 1.55.55 
49 N 280 Rikka-Mari Lintula Lieto 1.55.56 
50 N 492 Anu Suolahti Raisio 1.55.56 
51 N 12 Eija Ahonen Turku 1.55.59 
52 N 570 Hilkka Virtanen Kakskerran viiniseura 1.56.05 
53 N 766 Linda Lübchow 1.56.21 
54 N35 211 Susanna Kotkaslahti Turku 1.56.32 
55 N 415 Johanna Rauma Turku 1.56.34 
56 N 87 Mia Himberg IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 1.56.35 
57 N45 519 Kirsti Thureson 1.56.39 
58 N50 662 Tuija Leeste Turku 1.57.43 
59 N35 533 Ilona Torsti Wallac-juoksijat 1.57.53 
60 N 319 Laura Mattinen Salo 1.57.54 
61 N 584 Mirka Wikman Turku 1.58.03 
62 N 747 Tanja Holm 1.58.38 
63 N45 15 Tuija Ajosenpää Maskun Kataja 1.58.39 
64 N 527 Mari Toivonen Turku 1.59.17 
65 N35 459 Päivi Santikko Turku 1.59.26 
66 N 648 Kirsi Taponen Forssa 1.59.27 
67 N 123 Elina Järvinen Uusikaupunki 1.59.27 
68 N35 17 Päivi Alakylä Mehiläinen 1.59.34 
69 N 307 Anni Malmivaara Espoo 1.59.45 
70 N 348 Johanna Nikander Kiinteistömaailma 1.59.59 
71 N35 374 Anne Pajunen Salo 2.00.41 
72 N 658 Anna Hillgren Raisio 2.00.46 
73 N35 397 Katja Puntala Sauvo 2.02.27 
74 N35 642 Nina Lindqvist Raisio 2.02.38 
75 N 19 Satu Alho Turku 2.02.39 
76 N 163 Anni Karjalainen Tampere 2.02.55 
77 N 543 Titta Tuulos-Vihriälä Tampere 2.03.13 
78 N 267 Hanna Liikala Espoo 2.03.14 
79 N40 398 Irma Puttonen Turku 2.03.20 
80 N35 425 Helena Rönnberg Turku 2.03.34 
81 N 277 Tuula Lindström Turku 2.03.37 
82 N 171 Helena Karvonen Wallac-juoksijat 2.03.42 
83 N35 476 Katri Sipiläinen Turku 2.03.55 
84 N35 378 Anu Parantainen Raisio 2.03.55 
85 N50 67 Laila Havia Naantali 2.03.56 
86 N 139 Johanna Junnila Turku 2.04.00 
87 N35 18 Hanna-Mari Alander Merimaskun Ahto 2.04.11 
88 N 461 Jaana Saraste 2.04.11 
89 N45 38 Lea Bergqvist Maskun Tempo 2.04.13 
90 N40 124 Riitta Järvinen Farmos Oy 2.04.14 
91 N40 200 Taru Koskinen Turku 2.04.19 
92 N45 332 Lola Möykky TYKS 2.04.21 
93 N 422 Tiia Ritanotko Koski TL 2.04.47 
94 N 432 Taija Saanisto Wallac-juoksijat 2.04.47 
95 N 759 Päivi Helmiö 2.04.52 
96 N45 679 Anne Haila Friskis&Svettis 2.04.57 
97 N 46 Anne Elo-Kinnunen 2.05.03 
98 N 184 Kirsi Kinnunen Lieto 2.05.07 
99 N 235 Maaret Lämsä Turku 2.05.19 
100 N40 114 Marja-Liisa Jaakkola Turku 2.05.37 
101 N 295 Enni Mäkelä Nuotiotytöt 2.06.09 
102 N 306 Anna Malmi Helsinki 2.06.29 
103 N 692 Anna Ailio 2.07.11 
104 N35 284 Aija Loponen Helsinki 2.07.24 
105 N 202 Milena Koskinen Turku 2.08.32 
106 N 663 Satu Tammi Turku 2.08.47 
107 N 689 Nina Reiman 2.08.51 
108 N 435 Henni Saari Liedon Luja 2.09.06 
109 N40 659 Tarja Forstén Sauvo 2.09.16 
110 N40 43 Maija Dahl Sauvo 2.09.17 
111 N50 453 Kristiina Salminen Turku 2.09.30 
112 N 633 Johanna Ketola Turku 2.09.43 
113 N 431 Suvi-Anna Rytkönen Turku 2.09.49 
114 N40 62 Hanna Hänninen Turku 2.09.55 
115 N45 469 Hanna Seppälä Turun Aikuiskoulutuskeskus 2.09.56 
116 N 438 Tiina Saarinen Turku 2.09.57 
117 N35 579 Jaana Vuori Halikko 2.10.16 
118 N 596 Veera Selonen Piikkiö 2.10.18 
119 N 198 Maina Korteniemi Turku 2.10.25 
120 N 318 Tiina Mattinen Turku 2.10.25 
121 N50 652 Tuula Cornu Säkylä 2.10.29 
122 N 760 Jonna Mäkelä 2.10.33 
123 N 703 Sini Salo 2.10.39 
124 N35 517 Annakaisa Tavast Espoo 2.10.45 
125 N 417 Anne Reinikari Turku 2.10.47 
126 N35 179 Leena-Maija Keskinen LittKu 2.10.51 
127 N45 115 Nina Jaatinen LittKu 2.10.53 
128 N45 513 Annukka Tapani Kokemäki 2.10.56 
129 N 76 Susanna Heinonen IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 2.11.31 
130 N55 700 Tarja Niemi 2.11.33 
131 N35 666 Anna-Liisa Kiviö Turku 2.12.32 
132 N40 657 Kaija Pasanen Raisio 2.12.37 
133 N35 262 Tuija Leppämäki Loimaa 2.13.13 
134 N50 622 Taru Thorburn TNV 2.13.24 
135 N35 734 Anne Jumppanen 2.13.33 
136 N 650 Anne Puuronen 2.13.34 
137 N40 164 Eija Kärkäs 2.13.42 
138 N 101 Lena Hurmalainen Turku 2.14.07 
139 N 629 Niina Valkonen Hovila Oy 2.14.11 
140 N40 683 Jaana Thorström Turku 2.14.48 
141 N35 130 Sanna Johansson Oy L.M. Ericsson Ab/ TuTu 2.15.32 
142 N35 474 Asta Simola Pöytyä 2.15.38 
143 N35 138 Johanna Junnila Turku 2.15.43 
144 N 521 Sirkku Tiisanoja Turku 2.15.48 
145 N55 510 Raija Tallqvist Turku 2.16.40 
146 N45 271 Paula Lindholm Turku 2.16.45 
147 N 151 Johanna Kallio Skating team Raisio 2.17.30 
148 N35 371 Kirsi Paavilainen Turku 2.17.37 
149 N55 485 Kaija Soininen TYKS 2.17.38 
150 N35 27 Seija Arjoranta Lemu 2.17.42 
151 N 28 Maria Arminen SMMEPA 2.17.49 
152 N 148 Jenni Kajala Turku 2.18.03 
153 N 50 Ida Erling Wallac-juoksijat 2.18.07 
154 N 515 Katja Tättäläinen Turku 2.18.08 
155 N35 75 Anne-Mari Heinonen Piikkiö 2.18.27 
156 N35 44 Sirpa Ekblom Turku 2.18.29 
157 N 361 Tarja Olkkonen Haapajärvi 2.18.36 
158 N40 609 Tarja Vieno Kaarina 2.18.49 
159 N35 117 Sanna Jalo Turku 2.18.50 
160 N40 120 Teija Jarhio Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 2.18.51 
161 N35 223 Mari Kylä-Harakka Säkylän varuskunnan urheilijat 2.19.05 
162 N45 129 Heli Jessen-Juhler Raisio 2.19.06 
163 N40 373 Satu Pajamäki Säkylä 2.19.07 
164 N35 634 Katriina Varjonen Säkylä 2.19.09 
165 N40 482 Martina Symes Åbo 2.19.10 
166 N35 345 Sari Niinistö Nummela 2.19.27 
167 N45 551 Eeva-Liisa Vairinen Mehiläinen 2.19.30 
168 N 81 Heidi Hellsten Helsinki 2.20.32 
169 N40 630 Virpi Riihiluoma Turku 2.20.43 
170 N 437 Leila Saarinen Vantaa 2.20.48 
171 N 301 Jaana Mäki-Torkko Kaarina 2.20.50 
172 N 205 Outi Koskivirta Mikkeli 2.21.02 
173 N45 530 Hilkka Torikka Turku 2.22.01 
174 N 409 Annika Ranne Turku 2.22.11 
175 N35 14 Sari Airenne Wallac-juoksijat 2.22.32 
176 N 221 Eeva Kuusisto Turku 2.22.51 
177 N45 195 Eija Korkeila Turku 2.23.05 
178 N35 89 Outi Hirvonen Raisio 2.23.23 
179 N50 39 Ann-Marie Blomqvist Nykarleby 2.23.59 
180 N 118 Pilvi Jalonen Turku 2.24.24 
181 N40 119 Aino Jalonen Varalan maratonklubi 2.24.24 
182 N 765 Tetti Sartola 2.24.28 
183 N 720 Micaela Heiskanen 2.24.38 
184 N 455 Mirva Salokannel SMMEPA 2.24.50 
185 N 253 Heini Lehtonen Vantaa 2.25.15 
186 N 71 Terhi Heino Turku 2.25.21 
187 N45 763 Sirpa Asukas Kirjala 2.26.41 
188 N35 230 Tiia Lagerqvist Parainen 2.27.31 
189 N35 610 Mia Salonen Veritas 2.28.08 
190 N45 665 Auli Lehtonen Raisio 2.31.44 
191 N45 20 Päivi Alm-Huhti Priimus Media 2.32.31 
192 N 335 Liena Muizniece Luxembourg 2.34.29 
193 N 452 Paula Salminen Kaarina 2.34.59 
194 N40 90 Pia Hohtari Kaarina 2.35.00 
195 N 343 Laura Nieminen Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 2.36.04 
196 N 697 Heidi Vanha-Similä Tammelan Ryske 2.36.24 
197 N 21 Irene Andreassen Tampere 2.37.25 
198 N40 95 Hannele Hongisto Schering Oy 2.42.35 
199 N40 35 Stella Aunela Schering Oy 2.42.35 
200 N 407 Isa Ramu Helsingin yliopisto 2.50.42 
201 N 678 Anu Suonpää Kaarina 2.51.11 
M Riikki, 9,8 km
1 M 2517 Pekka Toivola Porin Yu 31.45 
2 M 2563 Reijo Savolainen Porin Yleisurheilu 31.47 
3 M 2601 Jukka Kero TuUL 32.09 
4 M 2504 Magnus Hällström Sjundeå IF 32.13 
5 M 2258 Pasi Mattila Tunturi Oy Ltd 32.20 
6 M 2548 Ilkka Junnila Raision Kuula 32.25 
7 M 2513 Lennart Söderlund Sjundeå IF 34.04 
8 M 2538 Marko Takomo Raision Kuula 34.27 
9 M 2500 Pekka Stenholm TuUL 34.28 
10 M 2547 Jouni Hautamäki Honkajoen seudun Urh. 35.32 
11 M 2116 Marko Jalonen Vaisala Runs 35.39 
12 M 2482 Christian Höglund Specialty Minerals Nordic 35.57 
13 M45 2313 Hannu Rahikka VSVU 36.29 
14 M 2427 Rami Urho IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 37.18 
15 M50 2106 Timo Iloniemi Aker Yards 37.24 
16 M 2268 Fredrik Näse Kruunupyy 37.33 
17 M40 2261 Timo Miettinen Mehiläinen 37.34 
18 M 2598 Nicolas Rousseau 37.43 
19 M45 2263 Mauri Mikkola VSVU 37.45 
20 M40 2557 Heikki Huhtinen Liedon Luja 37.46 
21 M 2605 Markku Kero Racing Club Littoinen 38.05 
22 M50 2596 Kalevi Toivonen 38.05 
23 M40 2189 Jyrki Kukko Tunturi Oy Ltd 38.07 
24 M 2097 Janne Hongisto TS-Kuntoklubi 38.22 
25 M45 2060 Alpo Gustafsson VSVU 38.25 
26 M50 2206 Keijo Lamminpää Nousiaisten Susi 38.34 
27 M45 2042 Rauno Ekman VSVU 38.44 
28 M 2616 Mateusz Balon 39.05 
29 M40 2216 Jouko Lehtonen Ncc-turku 39.15 
30 M 2220 Petri Leimu TAO 39.25 
31 M 2599 Mikko Haapanen Racing Club Littoinen 39.36 
32 M 2337 Timo Riissanen Personaali Henkilöstöpalvelut 39.48 
33 M 2525 Miikka Wigelius Turku 39.49 
34 M 2222 Sami Leino Maskun Kataja 39.56 
35 M 2041 Janne Eklund Elixia 40.01 
36 M 2532 Joni Brander Turku 40.03 
37 M 2194 Mikko Kuoppamäki Orion Oyj 40.04 
38 M 2150 Tero Kesäläinen Turun Pyrkivä 40.09 
39 M 2219 Mikko Lehtoranta Maskun Kataja 40.19 
40 M 2046 Mikael Enberg Pargas IF 40.36 
41 M 2627 Mika Sova 40.39 
42 M40 2456 Keijo Virtanen Piispanristi 40.45 
43 M 2477 Teemu Linkosaari TuUL 40.55 
44 M 2623 Jussi Ristimäki Turun Weikot 41.01 
45 M50 2019 Bror Andersson NIF 41.17 
46 M40 2407 Timo Syrjälä 41.20 
47 M 2507 Aivar Saar FM-Haus Oy 41.31 
48 M 2266 Markos Mölsä Voivalan Kiri 41.38 
49 M 2207 Eemi Lappalainen Klaukkala 41.50 
50 M45 2506 Carl Myrberg ÅIFK 41.59 
51 M45 2577 Hannu Hynnä MS Parma 42.48 
52 M 2145 Pasi Kaunisto Järvenpää 42.49 
53 M50 2155 Simo Kiskonen Tiileri 42.57 
54 M40 2032 Seppo Blomqvist Turun Seudun Työttömät TST ry 42.58 
55 M40 2618 Marko Reilimo 43.22 
56 M40 2334 Kari Reponen LSMV 43.27 
57 M 2438 Mika Valkonen IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 43.37 
58 M45 2083 Kari Heinonen Angelniemen ankkuri 43.38 
59 M 2586 Timo Roininen Lasitusliike T. Roininen 43.40 
60 M45 2390 Tom Söderback Wallac-juoksijat 43.42 
61 M50 2023 Matti Arvaja TS-Kuntoklubi 43.45 
62 M 2234 Vesa Loikas Sigge Oy 43.48 
63 M40 2528 Vesa Jokinen Raisio 43.51 
64 M45 2175 Antti Korpi Sigge Oy 43.52 
65 M50 2552 Pentti Jaatinen Turku 43.55 
66 M50 2013 Heikki Ainikkamäki Naantali 43.56 
67 M40 2622 Ville Auvinen 43.57 
68 M55 2514 Taisto Tetri Fläkt Woods 44.01 
69 M60 2327 Veikko Rautarae Aker Yards 44.05 
70 M50 2053 Lasse Fagerlund TYKS 44.10 
71 M 2394 Markus Sukkinen Voivalan Kiri 44.14 
72 M50 2075 Kauko Harteva Liedon Luja 44.16 
73 M45 2153 Kari Ketola TuUL 44.19 
74 M 2280 Caludio Oddone Turku 44.27 
75 M 2592 Esa Soon VRU Turku 44.36 
76 M65 2147 Veijo Kemppainen Turku 44.46 
77 M40 2172 Markku Korpela Loimaa 44.51 
78 M65 2085 Risto Heiskala Turun Seudun Työttömät TST ry 44.52 
79 M65 2351 Lasse Saarinen MASU 44.57 
80 M40 2457 Kalle Virtapohja TS-Kuntoklubi 45.11 
81 M 2348 Henri Ruokostenpohja Jämsä 45.14 
82 M40 2088 Markku Henriksson Sandvik Oy 45.20 
83 M50 2521 Lassi Louhi TuUL 45.21 
84 M 2091 Kai Hildén Suomen Posti Oyj 45.27 
85 M40 2017 Janne Alkio Turku 45.29 
86 M45 2566 Keijo Painola VSVU 45.38 
87 M 2272 Kari Nihtilä Sandvik Oy 45.48 
88 M 2184 Samu Kousa Wallac-juoksijat 45.49 
89 M55 2558 Eero Haikonen Raumaster Oy 45.53 
90 M45 2412 Simo Takarautio VSVU 45.55 
91 M 2606 Matti Niemi HaDe 46.10 
92 M55 2423 Pentti Tunnela VSVU 46.26 
93 M 2306 Ville Pirttilä Turku 46.40 
94 M 2243 Harri Mäenpää Voivalan Kiri 46.46 
95 M 2626 Henry Fagerström 46.51 
96 M50 2188 Timo Kujanpää TS-Kuntoklubi 46.54 
97 M 2236 Mikael Love Turku 46.56 
98 M45 2417 Kari Tirkkonen MACTEAM 47.00 
99 M45 2034 Juha Brandt Maskun Kataja 47.02 
100 M 2310 Juha Prusi Loimaan Jankko 47.10 
101 M 2338 Ville Rindell Tunturi Oy Ltd 47.15 
102 M 2070 Juha Hämäläinen Beltton Oy 47.22 
103 M60 2265 Pekka Mölsä 47.25 
104 M 2574 Mika Ketola TuUL 47.31 
105 M55 2315 Alpo Rajaniemi Varsinais-Suomen sairaanhoitopiiri 47.32 
106 M 2044 Tomi Eloluoto IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 47.33 
107 M 2048 Bror Engström 47.42 
108 M40 2589 Vesa Vuola Koukku 47.46 
109 M45 2197 Juhani Laakso Turku 47.48 
110 M 2560 Peter Mitts 48.01 
111 M40 2433 Jussi Vaitiniemi Littoinen 48.09 
112 M40 2339 Hannu Rinne Lieto 48.10 
113 M 2181 Herman Kössi TAO 48.13 
114 M 2066 Julius Hakkarainen Lieto 48.15 
115 M 2449 Tomi Viljanen Sandvik Oy 48.17 
116 M45 2542 Leevi Sandell Turku 48.33 
117 M 2353 Jussi Saario TAO 48.41 
118 M55 2237 Teuvo Lumme Liedon Luja 48.42 
119 M 2591 Heikki Heinonen Turun Yliopisto 48.59 
120 M 2210 Julien Leboucher Turku 49.15 
121 M50 2488 Jan-Ole Karlsson Parainen 49.19 
122 M 2550 Vesa Järvinen 49.30 
123 M40 2103 Arto Hyvärinen Raisio 49.48 
124 M 2284 Sampo Olkinuora Turku 49.59 
125 M60 2590 Arto Siitonen Euran Raiku 50.21 
126 M 2246 Markus Mäkelä Loimaa 50.28 
127 M 2067 Tuomas Hakkarainen Lieto 50.32 
128 M 2515 Jyrki Koivisto Maskun Kataja 50.34 
129 M60 2530 Teuvo Leandersson V&S Finland Oy 50.46 
130 M50 2568 Kaapo Runola Spar 50.48 
131 M40 2084 Jyri Heinonen IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 50.55 
132 M50 2539 Pertti Välilä Rusko 50.56 
133 M40 2485 Eino Mäkinen Alastaro 50.58 
134 M70 2115 Valto Jalonen 51.08 
135 M60 2593 Sulo Järvinen Paimio 51.16 
136 M 2273 Toni Nikkanen Humppa 51.17 
137 M 2314 Tomi Raja Turku 51.18 
138 M55 2112 Torolf Isberg Kemiö 51.19 
139 M45 2446 Jakke Viheriä Atletico-Sisu 51.27 
140 M70 2195 Raimo Kurikka 51.35 
141 M 2309 Jimi Posti TuMe 51.43 
142 M60 2239 Erkki Luomala Turku 51.45 
143 M 2077 Niilo Hautala Forssan Seudun Osuuspankki 51.49 
144 M 2180 Tero Koskinen TuS 51.59 
145 M55 2413 Antti Tammelin Sandvik Oy 52.00 
146 M 2372 Paul Savolainen Varamiespalvelu-Yhtiöt 52.13 
147 M 2036 Markus Breilin FM-Haus Oy 52.13 
148 M40 2399 Kari Suominen Albatross Naantali 52.16 
149 M60 2123 Erkki Johannson Turku 52.33 
150 M45 2420 Tero Toponen IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 52.37 
151 M40 2094 Esa Hoisko Nokia Road Runners 52.38 
152 M40 2403 Vesa Suominen Varamiespalvelu-Yhtiöt 52.45 
153 M55 2406 Teuvo Suvanto YIT Rakennus Oy 52.49 
154 M 2108 Mika Immonen FM-Haus OY 52.59 
155 M 2450 Mikko Virta Poku 53.09 
156 M 2095 Valter Höijer MACTEAM 53.19 
157 M40 2109 Jyri Inki PCAS Finland Oy 53.40 
158 M40 2226 Jukka Liikari Korahdus 53.55 
159 M 2259 Petteri Mero FM-Haus Oy 54.01 
160 M 2134 Juha Karesluoto Maskun Tempo 54.07 
161 M 2467 Petter Wallenius Helsingfors 54.10 
162 M 2408 Michael Szurawitzki 54.11 
163 M40 2498 Pasi Vuorinen Turku 54.13 
164 M65 2257 Asko Marttila Turun Seudun Työttömät TST ry 54.15 
165 M50 2074 Jukka Haroma Littoinen 54.26 
166 M60 2251 Seppo Mäkkeli PCAS Finland Oy 54.30 
167 M40 2629 Jarmo Honkanen Turku 54.31 
168 M40 2465 Petri Vuorinen Masku 54.38 
169 M 2424 Kalle Tuomaala MACTEAM 54.42 
170 M 2595 Benjamin Alengrin 54.50 
171 M50 2120 Lasse Järvinen Naantali 54.58 
172 M 2300 Kimmo Peuhkuri FM-Haus Oy 55.12 
173 M60 2371 Rauno Satopää VSVU 55.16 
174 M 2217 Matti Lehtoranta Maskun Kataja 55.26 
175 M 2080 Pauli Heikkilä Turku 55.26 
176 M40 2362 Jouni Salminen Schering Oy 55.27 
177 M 2114 Antti Jalava IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 55.27 
178 M 2140 Heikki Karmakoski Turku 55.28 
179 M 2400 Teemu Suominen IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 55.28 
180 M55 2527 Heimo Suovanen VSVU 55.30 
181 M55 2584 Risto Perälä Ui-Va 55.34 
182 M 2376 Jari Selin Maskun Kataja 55.36 
183 M 2603 Pasi Rantala Raisio 55.38 
184 M60 2218 Aarre Lehtoranta Maskun Kataja 55.41 
185 M 2159 Jani Kiviranta Helsinki 55.48 
186 M60 2139 Juhani Karmakoski Raisio 55.51 
187 M45 2198 Henry J. Laaksonen Turku 55.55 
188 M40 2575 Pekka Virolainen FM-Haus Oy 56.02 
189 M45 2442 Pekka Vartiainen Naantali 56.04 
190 M40 2142 Petri Katajarinne Naantali 56.04 
191 M 2200 Tommi Lahervo Raisio 56.10 
192 M 2526 Kalle Räikkä Urheiluseura Rapu 56.18 
193 M 2054 Tom Flinkman Rusko 56.23 
194 M 2158 Juha Kiviranta 56.25 
195 M65 2160 Ilkka Kiviranta Turku 56.26 
196 M 2177 Olli-Pekka Korvenpää Raisio 56.27 
197 M 2418 Art Toivonen MACTEAM 56.29 
198 M 2033 Adam Borch 56.35 
199 M65 2090 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 56.42 
200 M55 2565 Jouko Virtanen Turku 56.50 
201 M65 2137 Markku Kärkimäki Turku 56.52 
202 M 2136 Mikko Karilainen Masku 56.57 
203 M40 2396 Oskari Sundholm Schering Oy 56.58 
204 M40 2063 Tomi Haarala Suomen Posti Oyj 57.00 
205 M70 2579 Aatos Kari Sporttiveteraanit 57.01 
206 M 2082 Toni Heinonen Koukku 57.04 
207 M 2079 Juha Heikkilä Lieto 57.12 
208 M70 2274 Isto Nissilä VSVU 57.14 
209 M 2183 Sami Kotilainen Turku 57.21 
210 M40 2133 Markku Kankkunen Forssan Asentajat Oy 57.25 
211 M60 2342 Kari Roinola Fläkt Woods 57.25 
212 M 2571 Sami Sumiala 57.28 
213 M40 2332 Pasi Relanto Insinööritoimisto Relanto Oy 57.35 
214 M 2561 Vesa Truhponen 57.37 
215 M 2146 Jari Kauppila Turku 57.40 
216 M40 2522 Ossi Korhonen Raisio 57.43 
217 M50 2405 Jari Suutari Kaarina 57.55 
218 M65 2212 Martti Lehtilä Liedon Luja 58.10 
219 M 2171 Jari Korelin Turku 58.11 
220 M 2431 Antti Vainio Turku 58.18 
221 M50 2005 Reima Aaltonen Lahti 58.23 
222 M45 2533 Pentti Bergqvist Turku 58.26 
223 M 2289 Kaj-Erik Paimander Tampere 58.38 
224 M 2529 Tapio Haapanen Raisio 58.38 
225 M50 2290 Matti Paimander Lieto 58.39 
226 M 2559 Matti Korpela Raisio 58.40 
227 M 2128 Mika Jussila Kaarina 58.55 
228 M70 2252 Tuomo Mannonen Turku 59.10 
229 M 2098 Jani Honkanen Turku 59.33 
230 M 2600 Esa-Pekka Hulkkonen 59.37 
231 M55 2608 Brian Smith 59.41 
232 M60 2478 Matti Nurmi Uittamo-city 59.51 
233 M55 2228 Olavi Lindberg MACTEAM 59.53 
234 M50 2229 Henry Lindborg Aker Yards 59.54 
235 M 2346 Jani Ruohomaa NOKIA-MES 59.55 
236 M 2470 Janne Wiik FM-Haus Oy 1.00.05 
237 M65 2131 Roope Kallio Kaarinan Urheilijat 1.00.05 
238 M 2501 Jonne Holmberg Turku 1.00.25 
239 M40 2283 Marko Oksanen Salo 1.00.28 
240 M 2404 Veli-Pekka Suuronen Varamiespalvelu-Yhtiöt 1.00.30 
241 M 2380 Pasi Silvola Sandivk Oy 1.00.48 
242 M 2621 Pasi Sukuvaara 1.00.48 
243 M 2126 Petri Juntunen Veikon Kone 1.00.57 
244 M 2509 Jukka Sillanpää Turku 1.01.00 
245 M 2464 Jussi Vuoria Team Silakka 1.01.21 
246 M 2233 Juho Liuksila Team Silakka 1.01.24 
247 M 2448 Tapio Viljanen Turku 1.01.29 
248 M 2617 Markus Aaltonen Nokia 1.01.41 
249 M 2624 Tommy Holmberg Europlan 1.02.01 
250 M 2240 Sami Luona Suomen Posti Oyj 1.03.12 
251 M50 2518 Raimo Nikkari Seinäjoki 1.03.25 
252 M 2279 Thomas Nyberg Pargas 1.03.34 
253 M40 2421 Vesa Torenius Helsinki 1.03.41 
254 M45 2441 Timo Väntsi Janakkalan Jana 1.03.42 
255 M 2463 Harri Vuori Saaristomeren Meripuolustusalue 1.04.35 
256 M40 2179 Esko Koskinen PB Oulu 1.04.36 
257 M 2057 Henrik Forsman ÖSK 1.04.53 
258 M65 2569 Kauko Sillanpää Aarnen talli 1.04.56 
259 M55 2022 Matti Aro Turun Liikennelaitoksen Urheilijat 1.05.06 
260 M 2275 Vesa Nohteri NOKIA-MES 1.05.19 
261 M65 2401 Unto Suominen Turku 1.05.30 
262 M55 2543 Kari Helander Turku 1.06.21 
263 M50 2384 Jukka Sipilä Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 1.06.56 
264 M 2383 Teemu Sipilä Porin teekkarit 1.06.57 
265 M70 2531 Leo Ääri Timbuktu Giants 1.07.12 
266 M65 2187 Matti Kujanpää Turku 1.08.12 
267 M 2475 Teemu Rusanen 1.08.21 
268 M40 2453 Heikki Virtanen Turku 1.08.35 
269 M 2031 Kai Auranen 1.09.01 
270 M55 2511 Matti Tähtinen Sandvik Oy 1.09.37 
271 M70 2483 Eero Seppäläinen Turku 1.10.14 
272 M 2519 Timo Nikkari Tampere 1.10.58 
273 M40 2430 Lasse Vaattovaara Kaarina 1.12.50 
274 M 2078 Viljo Hautala Forssan Seudun Osuuspankki 1.13.27 
275 M50 2165 Leo Koivu NOKIA-MES 1.14.07 
276 M45 2468 Tomas Wicklen IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 1.14.34 
277 M 2520 Vesa Nikkari Vaasa 1.15.28 
278 M50 2267 Isto Myllymaa Honkilahden Vesat 1.15.29 
279 M50 2354 Kari Saarnijoki Rauma 1.15.29 
280 M 2059 Tero Gran Jyväskylä 1.17.15 
281 M45 2282 Tarmo Ojanen Tuusula 1.20.06 
282 M40 2293 Tero Paju Tunturi Oy Ltd 1.27.11 
283 M40 2191 Ilari Kulmala Sandvik Oy 1.30.14 
284 M 2247 Tero Mäkelä Sandvik Oy 1.30.14 
285 M45 2231 Jouko Lindström Sandvik Oy 1.30.14 
286 M 2360 Martti Salmi Vantaa 1.31.37 
287 M 2611 Mikko Meriharju 1.33.21 
N Riikki, 9,8 km
1 N 2117 Marika Jänkä Vammalan Seudun Voima 36.54 
2 N 2602 Andreina Byrd TuUL 37.38 
3 N 2437 Jonna Välimaa Vammalan Seudun Voima 38.06 
4 N 2411 Tiia Taipale TuUL 41.30 
5 N35 2164 Sari Koivu Turun Weikot 41.41 
6 N45 2344 Mervi Rostén TuUL 41.53 
7 N 2148 Anne Kero Kankaanpäänseudun Leisku 42.55 
8 N35 2040 Henna Eklund Schering Oy 43.01 
9 N40 2254 Pia Martin Jorvas 43.20 
10 N 2335 Sini-Tuulia Reponen TuUL 43.49 
11 N 2333 Minna Remes Turun Weikot 44.46 
12 N 2130 Karoliina Kallio Turun yliopisto 44.52 
13 N 2426 Mervi Tuunanen Seinäjoki 44.57 
14 N40 2368 Helena Santamäki VSVU 45.00 
15 N50 2072 Päivi Hannula VSVU 45.23 
16 N45 2487 Eva Rantakokko Turku 45.50 
17 N 2393 Johanna Stenlund Vasa 46.22 
18 N 2182 Johanna Kosunen Raision Kuula 46.42 
19 N 2562 Niina Katajapuu-Truhponen 46.48 
20 N 2587 Sophie Ylinen TuUL 47.01 
21 N 2395 Saara Sulonen TuUL 47.11 
22 N40 2321 Anne Ranta VSVU 47.32 
23 N35 2416 Pia Teissala Naiskurvit 47.40 
24 N 2045 Josefin Enberg Pargas IF 47.44 
25 N50 2472 Sirpa Ylikylä Littoinen 48.12 
26 N45 2578 Tuula Voutilainen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 48.21 
27 N40 2230 Jaana Lindgren Liedon Luja 48.25 
28 N 2613 Kristiina Lindfors 48.56 
29 N 2573 Sari Känkänen Elixia 48.57 
30 N 2508 Heli Luhtasela Mehiläinen 48.58 
31 N40 2614 Ritva Elonan 49.02 
32 N 2011 Marena Ahonen Maskun Kataja 49.16 
33 N40 2302 Virpi Pihlaja-Niinistö Paimio 49.32 
34 N35 2192 Heidi Kumlin Schering Oy 49.59 
35 N40 2276 Maarit Noro TuUL 50.06 
36 N40 2556 Mirja Huhtinen Liedon Luja 50.08 
37 N50 2030 Pirjo Auranen Maskun Kataja 50.19 
38 N 2555 Elina Helkiö Turku 50.21 
39 N35 2104 Kirsi Hyvärinen Jämsä 50.22 
40 N35 2588 Hanne-Mari Vuola Koukku 50.23 
41 N40 2373 Jaana Savolainen TS-Kuntoklubi 50.26 
42 N35 2291 Sirkku Päivike Turku 50.28 
43 N 2358 Elina Salinen Littoinen 50.36 
44 N 2570 Enni Luoma Kaarinan Ura 50.36 
45 N35 2086 Kristina Hellén Turku 50.43 
46 N 2540 Outi Välilä Turku 50.55 
47 N35 2211 Virva Lehmuskoski Naiskurvit 50.58 
48 N 2099 Katri Hujala Maskun Kataja 51.02 
49 N50 2469 Helena Wiggenhauser-Bergqvist Turku 51.07 
50 N 2092 Heidi Hilke-Hemminki TuNMKY 51.12 
51 N 2047 Marika Engdal Pargas if 51.22 
52 N45 2343 Kirsi Roos Klaukkala 51.25 
53 N 2567 Tanja Lumme Liedon Luja 51.38 
54 N 2196 Nina Kuukkala IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 51.44 
55 N55 2484 Erja Lind Loimaa 51.47 
56 N40 2151 Minna Keski-Saari TYKS 51.49 
57 N 2551 Ulla Lintilä Turku 52.05 
58 N 2391 Daniela Söderback ÅIFK 52.06 
59 N 2359 Hanna Salmela Orion Oyj 52.26 
60 N 2024 Minna Arve Turku 52.29 
61 N 2113 Niina Jaakkola Piikkiö 52.52 
62 N35 2454 Kristiina Virtanen Kaarina 53.02 
63 N45 2186 Armi Kuittinen Turku 53.19 
64 N 2227 Anni Liimatainen Turku 53.21 
65 N 2056 Janina Forsman ÖSK 53.42 
66 N 2604 Mona Neuvonen 53.54 
67 N40 2292 Tiina Pajamo IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 54.00 
68 N 2100 Anni Hujala Maskun Kataja 54.07 
69 N 2630 Merja Oksa Schering 54.08 
70 N35 2003 Sari Aaltonen Harjavalta 54.31 
71 N50 2481 Raija Kujanpää 54.32 
72 N 2419 Kirsti Toivonen Helsinki 54.33 
73 N35 2479 Anna Kangasniemi TYKS 54.41 
74 N35 2061 Leena Haanpää Naiskurvit 54.44 
75 N 2330 Suvi Rein Helsinki 54.52 
76 N 2583 Heidi Leino Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 54.58 
77 N50 2119 Hanna Järvinen Naantali 54.59 
78 N45 2277 Aila Nuotila Farmos Oy 54.59 
79 N35 2471 Minna Wuorela Tampere 55.00 
80 N 2564 Elina Salminen 55.06 
81 N55 2486 Seija Turunen Alastaro 55.10 
82 N40 2388 Riitta Sjöblom Parainen 55.11 
83 N35 2505 Nina Jussinoja Masku 55.25 
84 N40 2007 Heini Aaltonen Harjavalta 55.29 
85 N 2319 Sari Ranki Naiskurvit 55.42 
86 N35 2303 Pia Piippo-Lehto Lieto 55.47 
87 N 2382 Heidi Sinkkonen Turun TeslaVagus 55.58 
88 N 2118 Marika Järvelä Lieto 55.59 
89 N40 2576 Kannisto Jaana FM-Haus Oy 56.00 
90 N40 2461 Merja Vuola Koukku 56.13 
91 N50 2444 Pirjo Vesalainen 56.14 
92 N35 2170 Minna Kollin Naiskurvit 56.21 
93 N55 2105 Eila Iljin 56.22 
94 N 2009 Eva af Heurlin Helsinki 56.25 
95 N 2347 Hanna Ruohonen Kuntosali Apollo Gym 56.28 
96 N35 2340 Satu Rissanen Kaarina 56.37 
97 N 2553 Tiina Pajuniemi Turku 56.37 
98 N 2554 Kristiina Kivikari Paattinen 56.37 
99 N40 2357 Siina Saksi IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 56.54 
100 N40 2352 Taina Saarinen Suomen Posti Oyj 56.59 
101 N35 2278 Anna Nurmi Suomen Posti Oyj/ Naantalin Naiskurvit 57.05 
102 N35 2286 Minna Oravuo Köyliö 57.09 
103 N40 2014 Minttu Ainikkimäki Naiskurvit 57.18 
104 N40 2064 Raija Haaristo Rusko 57.24 
105 N 2503 Laura Danelutti MACTEAM 57.30 
106 N 2281 Marjo Oinonen-Söderström Turku 57.34 
107 N 2580 Tiia Litja Littoinen 57.35 
108 N 2524 Tiina Ylä-Herranen 57.38 
109 N45 2499 Anne Pentti Atletico-Sisu 57.41 
110 N40 2345 Heidi Raudaskoski Kaarina 57.55 
111 N 2387 Päivi Siren Metso Paper 57.56 
112 N35 2039 Riitta Helena Djupfors Schering Oy 57.56 
113 N 2002 Liina Aalto TuUL 57.58 
114 N 2502 Seija Reivolahti Naiskurvit 58.00 
115 N35 2323 Carita Rantanen Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 58.04 
116 N 2432 Annika Vainio Elixia 58.16 
117 N45 2087 Maivor Hellstén Naiskurvit 58.22 
118 N45 2049 Mari Enonen Turku 58.41 
119 N35 2020 Sari Anttila Naiskurvit 58.47 
120 N35 2178 Anne Koskinen Turku 59.05 
121 N50 2004 Taija Aaltonen Lahti 59.22 
122 N35 2434 Tarja Vaittinen Turku 59.33 
123 N 2135 Ilona Karilainen Masku 59.38 
124 N 2154 Jenni Kimpimäki Turku 59.40 
125 N40 2308 Aino-Maija Pitkänen Naiskurvit 59.57 
126 N35 2364 Taru Salonen Turku 59.58 
127 N 2476 Suvi Viitamäki Turku 1.00.03 
128 N 2156 Ritva Kiuru Turku 1.00.16 
129 N 2006 Jenni Aaltonen NOKIA-MES 1.00.33 
130 N40 2497 Elina Vuorinen Turku 1.00.37 
131 N 2367 Jenni Sandell Elixia 1.00.40 
132 N 2329 Joanna Reimari Elixia 1.00.41 
133 N40 2546 Minna Järvelä Turku 1.00.42 
134 N 2012 Heidi Ailio Maskun kalustetalo 1.00.49 
135 N35 2069 Maija Halonen Turku 1.00.50 
136 N 2213 Johanna Lehtinen Turku 1.00.51 
137 N 2238 Jutta Lundgren TS-Kuntoklubi 1.00.52 
138 N 2174 Jenni Korpi Naiskurvit 1.00.54 
139 N40 2121 Anna-Kaisa Jätinvuori Wallac-juoksijat 1.00.55 
140 N 2127 Mervi Juntunen PCAS Finland Oy 1.00.56 
141 N45 2055 Päivi Forsblom Naiskurvit 1.00.58 
142 N 2185 Johanna Kudjoi Tampere 1.01.11 
143 N55 2169 Seija Kokko Turku 1.01.34 
144 N50 2331 Pirkko Reinikari Turku 1.01.35 
145 N60 2581 Tarja-Liisa Heikkilä 1.01.36 
146 N 2320 Sini Ranta Turun Aikuiskoulutuskeskus 1.01.37 
147 N35 2253 Kirsi Mäntyvaara Schering Oy 1.01.42 
148 N 2597 Corinne Chenu 1.01.49 
149 N 2296 Anna Peltonen Naiskurvit 1.01.50 
150 N35 2609 Sari Koivula 1.01.53 
151 N40 2167 Liisa Koivula 1.01.54 
152 N 2163 Merja Koivisto Lieto 1.01.56 
153 N 2162 Susanna Koho Vanhalinna 1.01.58 
154 N50 2585 Ulla-Maija Vuorinen Vakka-Rasti 1.02.03 
155 N55 2375 Aira Selin Naiskurvit 1.02.05 
156 N 2366 Verna Salonen Turku 1.02.11 
157 N 2607 Elina Santala 1.02.13 
158 N 2223 Johanna Leppäkases Raisio 1.02.26 
159 N 2307 Minna Pirttilampi Turku 1.02.28 
160 N 2025 Katri Arvola Pöytyä 1.02.28 
161 N45 2026 Elina Arvola Pöytyä 1.02.43 
162 N35 2512 Terhi Mäkilä Kangasala 1.02.44 
163 N35 2232 Kirsi Liukkonen Helsinki 1.02.45 
164 N 2445 Annika Vesterinen Turku 1.03.12 
165 N 2379 Janette Silvan 1.03.20 
166 N55 2215 Aija Lehtonen Orion Oyj 1.03.28 
167 N 2065 Sanna Häggström Pargas 1.03.33 
168 N 2260 Johanna Metsälä Turku 1.03.40 
169 N45 2051 Maritta Eronen Turku 1.03.44 
170 N40 2480 Marja-Leena Suomi Paimio 1.03.48 
171 N60 2122 Lilja Joelsson Raisio 1.03.53 
172 N35 2071 Tiina Hänninen Ab ME Group Oy Ltd 1.03.54 
173 N 2425 Kirsi Tuominen Ab ME Group Oy Ltd 1.03.55 
174 N40 2093 Marja-Leena Hirvelä Ab ME Group Oy Ltd 1.03.56 
175 N45 2241 Anne Luona Suomen Posti Oyj 1.04.07 
176 N 2594 Agnes Rousseau 1.04.08 
177 N 2349 Heta Ruusunen Maskun Kataja 1.04.09 
178 N35 2415 Martha Tango de Klemola Turku 1.04.14 
179 N35 2018 Marianne Almgren Åbo 1.04.16 
180 N35 2537 Katja Luntamo Turku 1.04.21 
181 N40 2381 Annamaija Simola SMMEPA 1.04.25 
182 N60 2582 Pirkko Martin 1.04.39 
183 N 2058 Jenny Forsman ÖSK 1.04.52 
184 N 2473 Karita Yli-Sikkilä SMMEPA 1.04.58 
185 N45 2143 Outi Kattelus Naiskurvit 1.05.09 
186 N 2295 Tuulikki Peltomaki Klassikon lukio 1.05.14 
187 N55 2199 Anna-Liisa Laaksonen TYKSLAB/Paimio 1.05.33 
188 N55 2035 Hjördis Bredenberg Korppoo 1.05.35 
189 N40 2124 Anne Jokilammi Turku 1.05.37 
190 N40 2235 Vuokko Loimaranta Turku 1.05.38 
191 N40 2440 Ulla Väntsi Janakkalan Jana 1.06.03 
192 N 2410 Johanna Tahvanainen Turku 1.06.15 
193 N 2068 Niina Häkkinen Schering Oy 1.06.16 
194 N 2008 Jenni Aaltonen Turku 1.07.01 
195 N 2336 Hannele Riipinen Naiskurvit 1.07.03 
196 N45 2037 Susanna Cederlöf Pargas 1.07.11 
197 N35 2038 Raquel del Carpio Antezana Turku 1.07.18 
198 N40 2414 Eija Tammisto Turku 1.07.34 
199 N45 2221 Leena Leino TYKSLAB/Paimio 1.07.44 
200 N 2392 Susanna Sorvali Vegan Runners 1.07.49 
201 N35 2269 Stina Niemi-Leppäsyrjä IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiöt Oy 1.07.57 
202 N60 2328 Anneli Rautkorpi Naiskurvit 1.08.02 
203 N 2050 Mari Eronen Turku 1.08.08 
204 N 2625 Henna Pöri Europlan 1.08.45 
205 N 2541 Päivi Suominen Masku 1.08.55 
206 N 2535 Tiina Stormi Turku 1.08.57 
207 N 2028 Laura Auranen 1.09.00 
208 N 2029 Minna Auranen 1.09.01 
209 N40 2311 Tuija Puolimäki Nousiainen 1.09.25 
210 N45 2021 Nina Arko Turku 1.09.25 
211 N45 2312 Kati Pyykkö Raisio 1.09.26 
212 N 2270 Taru Nieminen Kumila 1.09.38 
213 N50 661 Merja Kinnunen Turku 1.09.43 
214 N40 2244 Terttu Mäkelä Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 1.10.01 
215 N40 2466 Riitta Vuorinen Paimio 1.10.01 
216 N40 2102 Heli Hytinmäki-Kallio Paimio 1.10.02 
217 N40 2125 Tarja Jokiniemi Schering Oy 1.10.06 
218 N40 2322 Tiina Rantala Schering Oy 1.10.10 
219 N40 2378 Minna Silander Wallac-juoksijat 1.10.26 
220 N35 2043 Marjaan Elkiö Paimio 1.10.26 
221 N35 2298 Sanna Penkkala Mietoinen 1.10.27 
222 N40 2129 Merja Kaartosalmi Naiskurvit 1.10.57 
223 N 2204 Leena Laihonen Kuntoutusyhtymä Rehab Group Oy 1.11.13 
224 N40 2015 Erja Alanen Kaarina 1.11.22 
225 N40 2422 Armi Torenius Helsinki 1.12.33 
226 N 2620 Päivi Slama 1.12.33 
227 N 2324 Mira Rantasalo Turku 1.12.39 
228 N 2474 Heidi Maunu 1.12.43 
229 N 2325 Helmi Rauhaniemi Turun Urheiluliiton Rytmiset 1.15.05 
230 N 2326 Ilse Rauhaniemi Medivire 1.15.06 
231 N40 2168 Päivi Koivunen Turku 1.15.27 
232 N40 2294 Leena Pekkanen Helsinki 1.15.27 
233 N 2536 Marika Sipola Turku 1.17.16 
234 N40 2190 Anne Kulju-Olkkonen Lohja 1.17.45 
235 N45 2193 Jaana Kumpulainen 1.17.53 
236 N 2615 Mirva Elomaa 1.17.57 
237 N45 2610 Hillevi Leppänen Viialan Pyry 1.18.52 
238 N40 2305 Satu Pirinen Masku 1.19.10 
239 N45 2628 Raili Ojanen Tuusula 1.20.05 
240 N 2264 Tea Mills Naiskurvit 1.21.05 
241 N 2429 Leena Uusitalo Mellilä 1.22.49 
242 N40 2149 Marjo Kerppo Naantali 1.22.56 
243 N40 2089 Paula Hernesniemi Helsinki 1.22.57 
244 N40 2341 Tiina Ritanotko Koski TL 1.22.58 
245 N 2152 Päivi Keto Turku 1.23.58 
246 N 2201 Nina Lahti Keikyä 1.23.58 
247 N45 2534 Maija Stormi Naantali 1.25.26 
248 N35 2203 Katri Laiho Tunturi Oy Ltd 1.26.45 
249 N50 2271 Merja Niemiölä Tunturi Oy Ltd 1.27.12 
250 N 2361 Susanna Salmi Vantaa 1.31.38 
251 N60 2245 Anja Mäkelä Kaarina 1.32.19 
252 N 2612 Heidi Ailio Maskun Kalustetalo 1.33.19 
253 N 2318 Stina-Lisa Ramu Turku 1.36.47 
254 N 2317 Ilona Ramu Länsi-Uudenmaan koulutuskeskus 1.36.47 
255 N55 2363 Eija Salo Ikaalinen 1.38.34 
256 N 2225 Marja-Liisa Levo SMMEPA 1.40.46 
257 N 2386 Kati Sipola SMMEPA 1.40.46 
258 N 2385 Kirsi Sipola Varamiespalvelu-Yhtiöt 1.44.06 
259 N 2166 Anne Koivukoski Varamiespalvelu-Yhtiöt 1.44.06 
260 N 2288 Marjo Paavola Pargas IF 1.46.43 
261 N 2256 Elina Martins Farmos Oy 1.46.45 

M17 

1 5097 Mikko Junnila Raision Kuula 19.16 
2 5079 Antti-Pekka Niinistö PaimU 19.27 
3 5078 Mikael Hynninen TuUL 20.21 
4 5034 Eric Malmi Kuusisto 20.45 
5 5075 Kari Hallanheimo Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 20.52 
6 5081 Matti Saari Turun Suunnistajat 21.23 
7 5098 Mikko Huhtinen Liedon Luja 21.42 
8 5080 Janne Pihlajamäki Turku 23.30 
9 5003 Joonas Dahlin Turku 23.41 
10 5006 Ville Eskonen TuUL 23.51 
11 5022 Sami Kärri TuUL 25.42 
12 5035 Jaakko Malmivirta TuUL 26.30 
13 5043 Elias Nummenpää 26.34 
14 5013 Kaj Holmberg Turku 28.45 
P13 

1 5028 Riku Kuusisto Raision Kuula 20.52 
2 5099 Olli Huhtinen Liedon Luja 23.17 
3 5025 Samuli Koskinen TuS 25.36 
4 5092 Sami Heikkilä 26.22 
5 5033 Juuso Mäkinen 28.19 
6 5083 Samuli Hynninen TuUL 28.29 
7 5088 Valtteri Elo Kaarina 30.57 
8 5037 Aatu Mäntyvaara Littoinen 31.26 
9 5015 Ville Hyvönen Atletico-Sisu 38.59 
10 5038 Eemeli Markkula Niinijoki 39.27 
11 5040 Valtteri Markula Niinijoki 46.52 

N17 

1 5018 Heta Jalonen TuUL 22.52 
2 5014 Anni Hyvärinen TuUL 24.04 
3 5055 Elina Sahla TuUL 25.05 
4 5020 Linda Kaitsalmi Paimion Yritys 27.47 
5 5082 Sonja Oksanen Salo 37.50 
6 5016 Vilma Hyvönen Atletico-Sisu 38.59 
T13 

1 5106 Julia Salo TuUL 21.57 
2 5032 Emmi Louhisola Maskun Kataja 24.18 
3 5024 Satu Koivu Liedon Luja 26.50 
4 5026 Salla Koskinen TuS 27.25 
5 5045 Vera Österman TuS 27.54 
6 5084 Lilja Österman TuS 28.52 
7 5100 Sanna Huhtinen Liedon Luja 28.57 
8 5057 Susanna Särkelä Liedon Luja 34.34 
9 5042 Linda Miettinen 35.04 
10 5051 Laura Rantanen 35.04 
11 5056 Essi Salminen Liedon Luja 35.07 
12 5107 Heidi Plit Rasti-Lukko 38.09





KAIKKI TULOKSET